CREATE ACCOUNT

*

*

*

*

*

*

FORGOT YOUR PASSWORD?

*

EVENT SPONSORS

       

EVENT PARTNERS

 

Registrants List

 

NUM First Name Second Name Country Glider Model Sponsor
001 Owen Shoemaker United States Enzo3 300peaks.com
002 Lindsay Holden United States Alpina 2  
003 Jesse Williams United States Xalps3 Torrey Pines Gliderport
004 Brett Yeates Canada Volt 2 SL  
005 Toshihiko Ujita Japan LM6 Self
006 David Prentice United States Aspen 6 Gradient,Flycuervo.com,Flyneverland.com
007 William Hudson United States Klimber P  
008 Eduardo Garza United States Zeno Wallet
009 YOICHI HAYASHI Japan SPICE  
010 Schuyler Heath United States Trango X-Race Lift Paragliding
011 Bianca Heinrich United States Peak 4 Torrey Pines Gliderport, Bozeman Paragliding
012 Jeff Eggers United States Alpina2 NA
013 Jarotron Krupa United States Queen2 777 gliders, Chicago Paragliding, Naviter, wife
014 Michael Vergalla United States Arriba3 Free Flight Lab
015 Lukas Jagiello Austria Zeno Flugschule Aufwind
016 Tom Sliepen Canada Volt Paraglide NorthAmerica
017 Steven Young United States Zeno  
018 Andrey Shedel United States Delta 2  
019 Dan Vallieres Canada Explorer  
020 Michal Hammel United States Enzo 3 Bozeman Paragliding
021 Kaylyn Gervais Canada Ion4  
022 Jeff Williams United States Zeno  
023 Thomas Moock United States Trango  
024 David Wheeler United States Zeno Aerial Paragldiing
025 Austin Cox United States Alpina 2  
026 Jonathan Leusden United States Sigma 10 Red Rocks Fall Fly-In. Richfield, Utah
027 Matt Bonney United States Alpina 2  
028 Neal Michaelis United States Enzo 3 Eagle Paragliding
029 Josh Cohn United States Enzo 3 Flytec USA
030 Brett  Hazlett Canada Boomerang 11 Flytec USA
031 Andrew Berkley Canada Zeno  
032 Artem Belkine United States Sigma 10  
033 Vladimir Tsarkov Canada Cure Vulture Community
034 Eric Ams United States ? Bozeman Paragliding
035 Rodger Kerr New Zealand Delta 2  
036 Andria Lea Gragg United States Buzz Z5 Chicago Paragliding, Flying Puma, Tennessee Treetoppers
037 Igor Tolsky Canada Cayenne 5  
038 Mitch Riley United States Enzo 3 Eagle Paragliding
039 J.P. Robert Vandenbegine Canada EnZo3 Nodily.com
040 Nicole McLearn Canada Lynx  
041 Russ Detwiler United States Delta 2  
042 Bill Hughes United States Enzo 3 Super Fly, Eagle, Soartd, Flytec
043 Stefan Mitrovich United States Zeno Bozeman Paragliding
044 Nicholas Greece United States Enzo3 KAVU, KEEN, Ozone, Flytec/Oudie
045 Dmitry Korolev United States Enzo 3 TraceAir
046 Krista Auchenbach United States Trango X-Race Shenandoah Paragliding
047 Christian Grenier Canada GTO2 Fly Gin Canada
048 Bill Belcourt United States Zeno Ozone
049 TJ Sopher United States Delta 3  
050 Jeffry Seals United States Cayenne 5  
051 jared anderson United States enzo 3 self
052 Gavin McClurg United States Icepeak 10 Patagonia, ONNIT, Garmin, Niviuk, Salewa, Vespa Energy
053 Mike Lester Australia Sigma 10  
054 Sam Crocker United States Zeno Sundog Paragliding
055 Cedar Wright United States Sigma 10  
056 Len Szafaryn United States Zeno  
057 Gavin Fridlund United States ZENO  
058 Anthony Evans Canada Swift 4  
059 Mika Takahashi Japan Mantra6  
060 Shuji Kikuchi Japan M6 Area Yamazaki
061 William Stites United States XRace Trango KilterHowling
062 Aaron Beck United States Delta2 melissaosgood.com/
063 Emily Mistick United States Explorer Bozeman Paragliding
064 Chris Cote United States Zeno Torrey Pines Glider Port/Paleotreats
065 Mark Baluk Canada Explorer readi steadi go inc.
066 Evan Bouchier United States Enzo 3 MUNCH Machine, Belcourt Industries
067 Marty DeVietti United States IcePeak 6 Carmen, Eagle
068 Frank Henriquez United States Enzo 3  
069 George Martin Canada Chilli 4 Kennedy Floorings /thermal addic airsports
070 Aaron Price United States Sigma 10 Socal xc league
071 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 2/3  
072 Martina Lang Canada Chili4  
073 Michael Sigel Switzerland Boomerang GIN, Jack&Jones, Naviter
074 Jeff Speer United States Alpina2  
075 Kayo Gray United States Summit xc3  
076 Igor Merk Estonia Zeno Ramen noodles
077 Chris Amonson United States Zeno  
078 Paul Barron United States Zeno  
079 Martin  Machacek United States Trango   
080 Rich Donovan United States Mantra M6  
081 Joshua Hockett United States Trango XC3  
082 Urs Schoenauer Switzerland Boomerang 11  
083 Trevor MacMurray Canada Cure  
084 David Hanning United States Alpina3 Flying camp
085 Donizete Lemos Brazil XRacer  
086 Ryan Strong United States Alpina 3 Mike’s Mix
087 Augusto Espinosa United States Zeno Chicago Paragliding
088 FUJIAKI FUMISHI Japan ZENO  
089 James Johnston New Zealand Enzo 3 Ozone, Cross Country, Eagle
090 Casey Meeks United States Zeno  
091 Chris Lee United States Queen 2  
092 Benjamin Kendall United States Waren Films Zeno
093 Trey Hackney United States Zeno Eagle Paragliding
094 Joshua Taylor United States Sigma 10  
095 Koen Vancampenhoudt United States Enzo2  
096 Lee Segstro Canada Cayenne 5  
097 Robert Brockie United States Peak 4 Bozeman Paragliding
098 Destin Peters United States Trango XC3  
099 Brian Fletcher United States M6  
100 Guy Herrington Canada Zeno Sea to Sky Paragliding
101 Simon Beaumont Canada Peak 4  
102 Lisa Dickinson United States Delta 2 Bozeman Paragliding
103 Arash Farhang United States sigma 10  
104 Brad Gannuscio United States Enzo 3 Sivclinic.com
105 Keith MacCullough Canada GTO 2 Muller Windsports
106 Tom Martinson Canada Peak4  
107 Jorge ATRAMIZ United States ZENO  
108 Kelly Myrkle United States Delta 3  
109 Richard Marsh United States M6  
110 James Bradley United States Boomerang 11 Volirium, Super Fly
111 Mike Steed Germany XCRace Flow
112 Matt Henzi United States Enzo 4 Cloudsurf Paragliding, Recaps
113 Bill Mendenhall United States Zeno  
114 Reavis Sutphin-Gray United States Zeno Fly Above All
115 Jim Orava Canada Klimber Cayoosh Expeditions
116 Al Thielmann Canada ? XC Paragliding BC
117 FRANCISCO MANTARAS Argentina enzo3 me
118 Chin Chien Huang Taiwan Enzo2  
119 Jan Voegeli United States Z-Alps  
120 nate scales United States mentor  
121 Lindsay Matush United States Sigma 10 none
122 Dustin Puchera United States Carrera  
123 CJ Brockway United States Artik 4P  
124 Anneka Herndon United States Swift 4  
125 Greg Kelley United States Boomerang11 Super Fly
126 Patricia García de Letona Mexico Zeno Friends and family
127 Thai Verzone United States Delta2  
128 Violeta Jimenez United States Cure  
129 Jiri Richter United States Alpina 2  
130 Alejandro Albornoz Venezuela Enzo  
131 Brad Hauge United States Explorer Bozeman Paragliding

CLICK THE IMAGE BELOW TO DOWNLOAD

INREACH & SPOT MESSAGE SETUP INSTRUCTIONS  

 

Pilot InReach SPOT Click me

 

 

TOP
Cart empty

THEME OPTIONS

Header type:
Theme Colors:
Color suggestions *
THEME
* May not have full accuracy!